spacer
spacer
 

Etappe 1 8-5-2010
Written by admin   
Saturday, 08 May 2010 21:20
Pos Naam Nat. Ploeg Tijd
1 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 10:18
2 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 10:20
3 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 10:20
4 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 10:23
5 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 10:23
6 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 10:23
7 MILLAR David GBR GRM 10:24
8 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 10:25
9 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 10:27
10 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 10:27
11 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 10:28
12 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 10:29
13 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 10:30
14 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 10:31
15 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 10:31
16 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 10:32
17 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 10:33
18 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 10:33
19 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 10:33
20 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 10:34
21 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 10:34
22 FLENS Rick NED RAB 10:35
23 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 10:35
24 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 10:35
25 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 10:36
26 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 10:37
27 BONNET William FRA BTL 10:38
28 MURPHY John USA BMC 10:38
29 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 10:38
30 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 10:38
31 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 10:39
32 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 10:39
33 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 10:39
34 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 10:40
35 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 10:40
36 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 10:41
37 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 10:41
38 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 10:41
39 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 10:41
40 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 10:42
41 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 10:43
42 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 10:43
43 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 10:43
44 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 10:44
45 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 10:44
46 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 10:44
47 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 10:44
48 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 10:44
49 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 10:44
50 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 10:45
51 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 10:45
52 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 10:46
53 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 10:46
54 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 10:46
55 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 10:46
56 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 10:47
57 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 10:47
58 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 10:48
59 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 10:48
60 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 10:48
61 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 10:49
62 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 10:49
63 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 10:49
64 WURF Cameron AUS AND 10:49
65 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 10:50
66 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 10:50
67 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 10:51
68 VELO Marco ITA QST 10:51
69 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 10:51
70 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 10:51
71 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 10:52
72 KING Edward USA CTT 10:52
73 LEWIS Craig USA THR 10:52
74 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10:53
75 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 10:53
76 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 10:54
77 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 10:54
78 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 10:54
79 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 10:54
80 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 10:55
81 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 10:55
82 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 10:55
83 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 10:56
84 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 10:57
85 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 10:57
86 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 10:57
87 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 10:57
88 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 10:57
89 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 10:57
90 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 10:57
91 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 10:58
92 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 10:58
93 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 10:59
94 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 10:59
95 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 10:59
96 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 11:00
97 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 11:00
98 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 11:01
99 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 11:01
100 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 11:01
101 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 11:01
SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 11:01
103 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 11:02
104 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 11:03
105 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 11:03
106 KOHLER Martin SUI BMC 11:03
107 GADRET John FRA ALM 11:03
108 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 11:03
109 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 11:03
110 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 11:03
111 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 11:04
112 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 11:04
113 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 11:04
114 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 11:04
115 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 11:04
116 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 11:04
117 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 11:05
118 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 11:05
119 MONIER Damien FRA COF 11:05
120 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 11:05
121 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 11:05
122 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 11:05
123 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 11:05
124 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 11:05
125 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 11:06
126 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 11:06
127 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 11:06
128 REDA Francesco ITA QST 11:06
129 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 11:06
130 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 11:07
131 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 11:07
132 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 11:07
133 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 11:07
134 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 11:07
135 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 11:08
136 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 11:08
137 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 11:09
138 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 11:09
139 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 11:09
140 VOSS Paul GER MRM 11:10
141 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 11:10
142 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 11:10
143 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 11:10
144 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 11:10
145 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 11:10
146 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 11:10
147 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 11:11
148 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 11:11
149 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 11:11
150 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 11:11
151 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 11:12
152 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 11:12
153 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 11:13
154 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 11:13
155 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 11:13
156 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 11:14
157 ENGELS Addy NED QST 11:15
158 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 11:15
159 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 11:15
160 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 11:15
161 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 11:16
162 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 11:16
163 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 11:16
164 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 11:16
165 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 11:16
166 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 11:16
167 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 11:16
168 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 11:16
169 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 11:17
170 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 11:17
171 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 11:17
172 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 11:17
173 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 11:17
174 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 11:17
175 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 11:18
176 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 11:18
177 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 11:18
178 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 11:19
179 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 11:20
180 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 11:20
181 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 11:23
182 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 11:26
183 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 11:26
184 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 11:29
185 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 11:29
186 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 11:29
187 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 11:31
188 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 11:31
189 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 11:34
190 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 11:35
191 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 11:36
192 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 11:38
193 LUND Anders DEN SAX 11:38
194 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 11:40
195 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 11:41
196 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 11:48
197 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 11:49
198 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 11:50