spacer
spacer
 

Etappe 3 10-5-2010
Written by admin   
Tuesday, 11 May 2010 10:17

Uitslag etappe 3

Pos Naam Nat. Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 5:00:06 0:00
2 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 5:00:06 0:00
3 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 5:00:06 0:00
4 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 5:00:06 0:00
5 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 5:00:06 0:00
6 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 5:00:06 0:00
7 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 5:00:06 0:00
8 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 5:00:06 0:00
9 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 5:00:06 0:00
10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 5:00:06 0:00
11 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 5:00:06 0:00
12 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:00:06 0:00
13 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:00:06 0:00
14 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 5:00:06 0:00
15 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 5:00:06 0:00
16 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 5:00:06 0:00
17 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 5:00:06 0:00
18 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 5:00:06 0:00
19 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 5:00:06 0:00
20 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 5:00:06 0:00
21 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 5:00:06 0:00
22 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 5:00:06 0:00
23 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 5:00:06 0:00
24 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:00:06 0:00
25 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 5:00:06 0:00
26 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:00:06 0:00
27 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 5:00:30 0:24
28 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 5:00:30 0:24
29 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:00:37 0:31
30 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 5:00:52 0:46
31 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 5:00:52 0:46
32 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 5:00:52 0:46
33 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 5:00:52 0:46
34 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 5:00:52 0:46
35 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 5:00:52 0:46
36 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 5:00:52 0:46
37 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 5:00:52 0:46
38 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 5:00:52 0:46
39 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:00:52 0:46
40 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 5:00:52 0:46
41 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 5:00:52 0:46
42 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 5:00:52 0:46
43 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 5:00:52 0:46
44 BONNET William FRA BTL 5:00:52 0:46
45 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 5:00:52 0:46
46 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 5:00:52 0:46
47 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 5:00:52 0:46
48 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 5:00:52 0:46
49 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 5:00:52 0:46
50 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 5:00:52 0:46
51 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 5:00:52 0:46
52 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 5:00:52 0:46
53 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:00:52 0:46
54 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 5:01:03 0:57
55 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 5:01:13 1:07
56 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 5:01:39 1:33
57 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 5:03:30 3:24
58 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 5:04:05 3:59
59 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 5:04:05 3:59
60 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 5:04:05 3:59
61 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 5:04:05 3:59
62 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 5:04:05 3:59
63 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 5:04:05 3:59
64 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 5:04:05 3:59
65 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:04:14 4:08
66 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 5:05:05 4:59
67 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:08:05 7:59
68 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 5:08:05 7:59
69 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
70 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 5:08:05 7:59
71 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 5:08:05 7:59
72 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 5:08:05 7:59
73 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 5:08:05 7:59
74 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 5:08:05 7:59
75 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 5:08:05 7:59
76 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 5:08:05 7:59
77 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 5:08:05 7:59
78 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 5:08:05 7:59
79 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 5:08:05 7:59
80 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
81 VELO Marco ITA QST 5:08:05 7:59
82 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 5:08:05 7:59
83 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:08:05 7:59
84 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
85 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 5:08:05 7:59
86 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
87 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 5:08:05 7:59
88 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 5:08:05 7:59
89 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
90 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 5:08:05 7:59
91 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5:08:05 7:59
92 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 5:08:05 7:59
93 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 5:08:05 7:59
94 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 5:08:05 7:59
95 KING Edward USA CTT 5:08:05 7:59
96 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 5:08:05 7:59
97 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 5:08:05 7:59
98 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 5:08:05 7:59
99 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 5:08:05 7:59
100 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 5:08:05 7:59
101 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
102 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 5:08:05 7:59
103 FLENS Rick NED RAB 5:08:05 7:59
104 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 5:08:05 7:59
105 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 5:08:05 7:59
106 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 5:08:05 7:59
107 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 5:08:05 7:59
108 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 5:08:05 7:59
109 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
110 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:08:05 7:59
111 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:08:05 7:59
112 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:08:05 7:59
113 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 5:08:05 7:59
114 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 5:08:05 7:59
115 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 5:08:05 7:59
116 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 5:08:05 7:59
117 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 5:08:05 7:59
118 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 5:08:05 7:59
119 MONIER Damien FRA COF 5:08:05 7:59
120 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 5:08:05 7:59
121 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 5:08:05 7:59
122 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
123 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 5:08:05 7:59
124 GADRET John FRA ALM 5:08:05 7:59
125 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 5:08:05 7:59
126 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 5:08:05 7:59
127 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 5:08:05 7:59
128 LEWIS Craig USA THR 5:08:05 7:59
129 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 5:08:05 7:59
130 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 5:08:05 7:59
131 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:08:05 7:59
132 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 5:08:05 7:59
133 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 5:08:05 7:59
134 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5:08:05 7:59
135 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 5:08:05 7:59
136 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 5:08:05 7:59
137 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 5:08:05 7:59
138 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 5:08:05 7:59
139 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 5:08:05 7:59
140 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
141 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 5:08:05 7:59
142 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 5:08:05 7:59
143 WURF Cameron AUS AND 5:08:05 7:59
144 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 5:08:05 7:59
145 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
146 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 5:08:05 7:59
147 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 5:08:05 7:59
148 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
149 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 5:08:05 7:59
150 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
151 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
152 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 5:08:05 7:59
153 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:08:05 7:59
154 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 5:08:05 7:59
155 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 5:08:05 7:59
156 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 5:08:05 7:59
157 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 5:08:05 7:59
158 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 5:08:05 7:59
159 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 5:08:05 7:59
160 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 5:08:05 7:59
161 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 5:08:05 7:59
162 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 5:08:05 7:59
163 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 5:08:05 7:59
164 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 5:08:05 7:59
165 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 5:08:05 7:59
166 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
167 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
168 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:08:05 7:59
169 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 5:08:05 7:59
170 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 5:08:05 7:59
171 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 5:08:05 7:59
172 VOSS Paul GER MRM 5:08:05 7:59
173 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 5:08:05 7:59
174 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 5:08:05 7:59
175 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 5:08:05 7:59
176 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 5:08:05 7:59
177 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:08:05 7:59
178 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 5:08:05 7:59
179 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 5:08:05 7:59
180 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 5:08:05 7:59
181 MURPHY John USA BMC 5:08:05 7:59
182 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 5:08:05 7:59
183 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:08:05 7:59
184 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 5:08:05 7:59
185 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 5:08:05 7:59
186 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 5:13:43 13:37
187 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 5:13:43 13:37
188 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 5:14:53 14:47
189 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 5:14:53 14:47
190 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 5:14:53 14:47
191 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 5:14:53 14:47
192 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 5:14:53 14:47
193 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 5:14:53 14:47
194 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:14:53 14:47
195 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 5:14:53 14:47
196 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 5:14:53 14:47

Algemeen klassement na etappe 3

Pos Naam Nat. Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 10:07:18 0:00
2 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 10:07:18 0:00
3 MILLAR David GBR GRM 10:07:19 0:01
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 10:07:23 0:05
5 SIEBERG Marcel GER quadra">THR 10:07:25 0:07
6 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 10:07:28 0:10
7 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 10:07:28 0:10
8 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 10:07:30 0:12
9 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 10:07:33 0:15
10 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 10:07:34 0:16
11 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 10:07:34 0:16
12 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 10:07:35 0:17
13 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 10:07:36 0:18
14 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 10:07:36 0:18
15 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 10:07:39 0:21
16 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 10:07:39 0:21
17 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 10:07:42 0:24
18 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 10:07:43 0:25
19 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 10:07:44 0:26
20 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 10:07:46 0:28
21 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 10:07:46 0:28
22 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 10:07:47 0:29
23 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 10:08:00 0:42
24 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 10:08:01 0:43
25 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 10:08:02 0:44
26 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 10:08:03 0:45
27 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 10:08:04 0:46
28 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 10:08:08 0:50
29 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 10:08:14 0:56
30 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 10:08:18 1:00
31 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 10:08:21 1:03
32 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 10:08:26 1:08
33 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 10:08:29 1:11
34 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 10:08:31 1:13
35 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 10:08:39 1:21
36 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 10:08:40 1:22
37 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 10:08:44 1:26
38 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 10:08:45 1:27
39 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 10:08:47 1:29
40 BONNET William FRA BTL 10:08:53 1:35
41 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 10:08:54 1:36
42 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 10:08:58 1:40
43 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 10:08:58 1:40
44 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 10:08:59 1:41
45 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 10:09:03 1:45
46 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 10:09:09 1:51
47 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 10:09:15 1:57
48 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 10:09:18 2:00
49 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 10:09:24 2:06
50 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 10:09:25 2:07
51 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 10:09:33 2:15
52 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 10:09:37 2:19
53 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 10:09:46 2:28
54 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 10:11:40 4:22
55 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 10:11:46 4:28
56 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 10:11:52 4:34
57 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 10:11:59 4:41
58 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 10:12:02 4:44
59 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 10:12:05 4:47
60 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 10:12:18 5:00
61 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 10:12:19 5:01
62 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 10:12:20 5:02
63 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 10:13:27 6:09
64 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 10:13:38 6:20
65 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 10:14:07 6:49
66 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 10:15:34 8:16
67 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 10:15:36 8:18
68 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 10:15:38 8:20
69 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 10:15:40 8:22
70 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 10:15:40 8:22
71 VELO Marco ITA QST 10:15:45 8:27
72 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 10:15:48 8:30
73 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 10:15:51 8:33
74 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 10:15:53 8:35
75 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 10:15:55 8:37
76 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 10:15:57 8:39
77 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 10:15:58 8:40
78 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 10:15:58 8:40
79 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 10:16:00 8:42
80 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 10:16:01 8:43
81 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 10:16:01 8:43
82 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 10:16:01 8:43
83 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 10:16:02 8:44
84 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 10:16:02 8:44
85 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 10:16:03 8:45
86 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 10:16:03 8:45
87 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 10:16:05 8:47
88 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 10:16:05 8:47
89 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 10:16:06 8:48
90 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 10:16:09 8:51
91 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 10:16:10 8:52
92 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 10:16:10 8:52
93 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 10:16:11 8:53
94 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 10:16:11 8:53
95 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 10:16:12 8:54
96 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 10:16:14 8:56
97 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 10:16:14 8:56
98 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 10:16:17 8:59
99 LEWIS Craig USA THR 10:16:20 9:02
100 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 10:16:20 9:02
101 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10:16:21 9:03
102 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 10:16:22 9:04
103 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 10:16:22 9:04
104 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 10:16:24 9:06
105 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 10:16:25 9:07
106 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 10:16:25 9:07
107 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 10:16:25 9:07
108 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 10:16:25 9:07
109 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 10:16:26 9:08
110 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 10:16:28 9:10
111 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 10:16:29 9:11
112 GADRET John FRA ALM 10:16:31 9:13
113 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 10:16:31 9:13
114 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 10:16:31 9:13
115 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 10:16:32 9:14
116 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 10:16:32 9:14
117 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 10:16:32 9:14
118 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 10:16:33 9:15
119 MONIER Damien FRA COF 10:16:33 9:15
120 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 10:16:33 9:15
121 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 10:16:34 9:16
122 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 10:16:34 9:16
123 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10:16:34 9:16
124 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 10:16:34 9:16
125 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 10:16:35 9:17
126 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 10:16:35 9:17
127 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 10:16:37 9:19
128 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 10:16:38 9:20
129 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 10:16:38 9:20
130 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 10:16:38 9:20
131 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 10:16:38 9:20
132 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 10:16:40 9:22
133 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 10:16:41 9:23
134 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 10:16:41 9:23
135 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 10:16:42 9:24
136 ENGELS Addy NED QST 10:16:43 9:25
137 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 10:16:43 9:25
138 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 10:16:44 9:26
139 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 10:16:44 9:26
140 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 10:16:45 9:27
141 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 10:16:45 9:27
142 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 10:16:45 9:27
143 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 10:16:46 9:28
144 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 10:16:47 9:29
145 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 10:16:48 9:30
146 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 10:16:50 9:32
147 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 10:16:51 9:33
148 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 10:16:54 9:36
149 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 10:16:57 9:39
150 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 10:16:57 9:39
151 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 10:16:58 9:40
152 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 10:16:59 9:41
153 VOSS Paul GER MRM 10:16:59 9:41
154 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 10:16:59 9:41
155 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 10:17:01 9:43
156 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 10:17:03 9:45
157 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 10:17:06 9:48
158 LUND Anders DEN SAX 10:17:06 9:48
159 KING Edward USA CTT 10:17:06 9:48
160 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 10:17:07 9:49
161 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 10:17:11 9:53
162 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 10:17:17 9:59
163 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 10:17:18 10:00
164 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 10:17:20 10:02
165 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 10:17:32 10:14
166 MURPHY John USA BMC 10:17:46 10:28
167 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 10:18:05 10:47
168 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 10:18:08 10:50
169 FLENS Rick NED RAB 10:18:09 10:51
170 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 10:18:09 10:51
171 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 10:18:21 11:03
172 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 10:18:22 11:04
173 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 10:18:26 11:08
174 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 10:19:48 12:30
175 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 10:19:53 12:35
176 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 10:19:59 12:41
177 WURF Cameron AUS AND 10:19:59 12:41
178 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 10:20:00 12:42
179 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 10:20:03 12:45
180 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 10:20:19 13:01
181 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 10:20:20 13:02
182 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 10:20:44 13:26
183 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 10:21:38 14:20
184 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 10:21:44 14:26
185 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 10:21:56 14:38
186 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 10:22:23 15:05
187 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 10:22:59 15:41
188 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 10:23:17 15:59
189 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 10:23:20 16:02
190 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 10:23:27 16:09
191 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 10:24:01 16:43
192 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 10:25:07 17:49
193 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 10:27:02 19:44
194 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 10:27:14 19:56
195 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 10:27:25 20:07
196 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 10:27:39 20:21
Last Updated on Tuesday, 11 May 2010 10:21
 

Advertenties

Giro d'Italia 2012

Etappeschema Giro 2010

Tour de France