spacer
spacer
 

Etappe 4 12-5-2010
Written by admin   
Wednesday, 12 May 2010 18:06

Uitslag etappe 4

Pos Ploeg Tijd Afst.
1 LIQUIGAS - DOIMO 36:37 0:00
2 SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 36:50 0:13
3 TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA 36:58 0:21
4 TEAM KATUSHA 37:04 0:27
5 ASTANA 37:15 0:38
6 CERVELO TEST TEAM 37:15 0:38
7 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 37:23 0:46
8 GARMIN - TRANSITIONS 37:26 0:49
9 TEAM SAXO BANK 37:27 0:50
10 TEAM MILRAM 37:34 0:57
11 RABOBANK 37:41 1:04
12 BMC RACING TEAM 37:58 1:21
13 LAMPRE - FARNESE VINI 38:20 1:43
14 FOOTON - SERVETTO 38:40 2:03
15 COLNAGO - CSF INOX 38:45 2:08
16 QUICKSTEP 38:52 2:15
17 BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM 38:56 2:19
18 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 38:58 2:21
19 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - DIQUIGIOVANNI 39:01 2:24
20 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 39:06 2:29
21 ACQUA & SAPONE D'ANGELO 39:16 2:39
22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 39:27 2:50

 

Algemeen klassement na etappe 4

Pos Naam Land Ploeg Tijd Afst.
1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 10:44:00 0:00
2 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 10:44:13 0:13
3 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 10:44:20 0:20
4 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 10:44:26 0:26
5 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 10:44:26 0:26
6 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 10:44:33 0:33
7 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 10:44:39 0:39
8 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 10:44:45 0:45
9 MILLAR David GBR GRM 10:44:45 0:45
10 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 10:44:59 0:59
11 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 10:45:03 1:03
12 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 10:45:03 1:03
13 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 10:45:04 1:04
14 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 10:45:13 1:13
15 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 10:45:15 1:15
16 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 10:45:15 1:15
17 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 10:45:16 1:16
18 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 10:45:22 1:22
19 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 10:45:24 1:24
20 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 10:45:28 1:28
21 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 10:45:38 1:38
22 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 10:45:41 1:41
23 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 10:45:45 1:45
24 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 10:45:49 1:49
25 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 10:45:52 1:52
26 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 10:45:55 1:55
27 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 10:45:59 1:59
28 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 10:46:01 2:01
29 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 10:46:05 2:05
30 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 10:46:06 2:06
31 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 10:46:09 2:09
32 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 10:46:13 2:13
33 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 10:46:28 2:28
34 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 10:46:31 2:31
35 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 10:46:33 2:33
36 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 10:46:33 2:33
37 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 10:46:33 2:33
38 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 10:46:35 2:35
39 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 10:46:36 2:36
40 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 10:46:40 2:40
41 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 10:46:49 2:49
42 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 10:47:28 3:28
43 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 10:47:43 3:43
44 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 10:47:45 3:45
45 BONNET William FRA BTL 10:47:49 3:49
46 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 10:48:11 4:11
47 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 10:48:11 4:11
48 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 10:48:13 4:13
49 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 10:48:29 4:29
50 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 10:48:36 4:36
51 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 10:48:49 4:49
52 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 10:48:50 4:50
53 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 10:48:51 4:51
54 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 10:49:09 5:09
55 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 10:49:10 5:10
56 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 10:49:48 5:48
57 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 10:51:10 7:10
58 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 10:51:19 7:19
59 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 10:51:59 7:59
60 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 10:52:05 8:05
61 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 10:52:12 8:12
62 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 10:52:51 8:51
63 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 10:53:06 9:06
64 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 10:53:15 9:15
65 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 10:53:16 9:16
66 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 10:53:18 9:18
67 LEWIS Craig USA THR 10:53:18 9:18
68 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 10:53:20 9:20
69 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 10:53:25 9:25
70 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 10:53:27 9:27
71 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 10:53:29 9:29
72 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 10:53:33 9:33
73 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 10:53:33 9:33
74 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 10:53:34 9:34
75 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 10:53:35 9:35
76 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 10:53:36 9:36
77 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 10:53:37 9:37
78 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 10:53:37 9:37
79 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 10:53:40 9:40
80 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 10:53:43 9:43
81 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 10:53:46 9:46
82 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 10:53:46 9:46
83 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 10:53:47 9:47
84 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 10:53:51 9:51
85 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 10:53:54 9:54
86 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 10:53:56 9:56
87 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 10:53:59 9:59
88 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10:54:01 10:01
89 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 10:54:05 10:05
90 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 10:54:07 10:07
91 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 10:54:08 10:08
92 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 10:54:09 10:09
93 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 10:54:13 10:13
94 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 10:54:15 10:15
95 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 10:54:15 10:15
96 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 10:54:22 10:22
97 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 10:54:26 10:26
98 VELO Marco ITA QST 10:54:37 10:37
99 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 10:54:40 10:40
100 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 10:54:42 10:42
101 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 10:54:52 10:52
102 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 10:54:59 10:59
103 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 10:55:01 11:01
104 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 10:55:04 11:04
105 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 10:55:04 11:04
106 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 10:55:04 11:04
107 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 10:55:14 11:14
108 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 10:55:18 11:18
109 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 10:55:19 11:19
110 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 10:55:23 11:23
111 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 10:55:23 11:23
112 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 10:55:24 11:24
113 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 10:55:24 11:24
114 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 10:55:25 11:25
115 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 10:55:25 11:25
116 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10:55:26 11:26
117 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 10:55:30 11:30
118 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 10:55:30 11:30
119 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 10:55:30 11:30
120 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 10:55:33 11:33
121 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 10:55:34 11:34
122 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 10:55:35 11:35
123 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 10:55:37 11:37
124 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 10:55:38 11:38
125 MONIER Damien FRA COF 10:55:39 11:39
126 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 10:55:40 11:40
127 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 10:55:41 11:41
128 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 10:55:41 11:41
129 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 10:55:42 11:42
130 MURPHY John USA BMC 10:55:44 11:44
131 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 10:55:47 11:47
132 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 10:55:49 11:49
133 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 10:55:50 11:50
134 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 10:55:50 11:50
135 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 10:55:50 11:50
136 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 10:55:51 11:51
137 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 10:55:54 11:54
138 ENGELS Addy NED QST 10:55:55 11:55
139 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 10:55:57 11:57
140 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 10:55:57 11:57
141 GADRET John FRA ALM 10:55:58 11:58
142 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 10:56:01 12:01
143 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 10:56:03 12:03
144 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 10:56:07 12:07
145 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 10:56:08 12:08
146 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 10:56:09 12:09
147 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 10:56:29 12:29
148 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 10:56:29 12:29
149 VOSS Paul GER MRM 10:56:48 12:48
150 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 10:57:04 13:04
151 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 10:57:06 13:06
152 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 10:57:07 13:07
153 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 10:57:23 13:23
154 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 10:57:28 13:28
155 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 10:57:33 13:33
156 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 10:57:34 13:34
157 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 10:57:37 13:37
158 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 10:57:42 13:42
159 FLENS Rick NED RAB 10:57:50 13:50
160 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 10:57:50 13:50
161 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 10:57:57 13:57
162 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 10:57:59 13:59
163 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 10:58:19 14:19
164 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 10:58:19 14:19
165 KING Edward USA CTT 10:58:28 14:28
166 LUND Anders DEN SAX 10:58:29 14:29
167 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 10:58:33 14:33
168 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 10:58:45 14:45
169 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 10:58:46 14:46
170 WURF Cameron AUS AND 10:59:00 15:00
171 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 10:59:05 15:05
172 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 10:59:08 15:08
173 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 10:59:10 15:10
174 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 10:59:37 15:37
175 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 10:59:42 15:42
176 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 10:59:47 15:47
177 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 11:00:04 16:04
178 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 11:00:16 16:16
179 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 11:00:23 16:23
180 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 11:00:43 16:43
181 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 11:01:08 17:08
182 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 11:01:14 17:14
183 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 11:01:30 17:30
184 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 11:01:36 17:36
185 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 11:01:49 17:49
186 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 11:02:18 18:18
187 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 11:02:33 18:33
188 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 11:02:46 18:46
189 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 11:03:04 19:04
190 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 11:03:46 19:46
191 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 11:04:03 20:03
192 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 11:04:40 20:40
193 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 11:06:00 22:00
194 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 11:06:13 22:13
195 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 11:06:52 22:52
196 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 11:10:00 26:00
 

Advertenties

Giro d'Italia 2012

Etappeschema Giro 2010

Tour de France