spacer
spacer
 

Etappe 2 9-5-2010
Written by admin   
Sunday, 09 May 2010 18:46

 

Etappe 2 uitslag

Pos Naam Nat. Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 4:56:46 0:00
2 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 4:56:46 0:00
3 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 4:56:46 0:00
4 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 4:56:46 0:00
5 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 4:56:46 0:00
6 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 4:56:46 0:00
7 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 4:56:46 0:00
8 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 4:56:46 0:00
9 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:56:46 0:00
10 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 4:56:46 0:00
11 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 4:56:46 0:00
12 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 4:56:46 0:00
13 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:56:46 0:00
14 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 4:56:46 0:00
15 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 4:56:49 0:03
16 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 4:56:49 0:03
17 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 4:56:49 0:03
18 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 4:56:49 0:03
19 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 4:56:49 0:03
20 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:56:49 0:03
21 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:56:49 0:03
22 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 4:56:49 0:03
23 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:56:49 0:03
24 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:56:49 0:03
25 MILLAR David GBR GRM 4:56:49 0:03
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 4:56:49 0:03
27 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:56:49 0:03
28 VELO Marco ITA QST 4:56:49 0:03
29 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 4:56:49 0:03
30 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
31 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 4:56:49 0:03
32 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 4:56:49 0:03
33 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 4:56:49 0:03
34 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:56:49 0:03
35 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:56:49 0:03
36 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 4:56:49 0:03
37 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
38 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 4:56:49 0:03
39 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 4:56:49 0:03
40 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
41 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:56:49 0:03
42 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
43 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 4:56:49 0:03
44 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 4:56:49 0:03
45 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:56:49 0:03
46 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 4:56:49 0:03
47 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:56:49 0:03
48 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 4:56:49 0:03
49 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:56:49 0:03
50 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 4:56:49 0:03
51 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 4:56:49 0:03
52 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 4:56:49 0:03
53 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 4:56:49 0:03
54 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 4:56:49 0:03
55 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
56 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 4:56:49 0:03
57 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 4:56:49 0:03
58 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 4:56:49 0:03
59 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 4:56:59 0:13
60 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 4:57:09 0:23
61 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:57:23 0:37
62 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:57:23 0:37
63 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 4:57:23 0:37
64 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 4:57:23 0:37
65 GADRET John FRA ALM 4:57:23 0:37
66 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 4:57:23 0:37
67 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 4:57:23 0:37
68 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 4:57:23 0:37
69 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:57:23 0:37
70 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 4:57:23 0:37
71 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 4:57:23 0:37
72 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:57:23 0:37
73 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 4:57:23 0:37
74 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 4:57:23 0:37
75 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 4:57:23 0:37
76 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 4:57:23 0:37
77 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 4:57:23 0:37
78 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 4:57:23 0:37
79 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 4:57:23 0:37
80 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 4:57:23 0:37
81 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 4:57:23 0:37
82 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 4:57:23 0:37
83 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 4:57:23 0:37
84 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 4:57:23 0:37
85 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 4:57:23 0:37
86 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:57:23 0:37
87 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 4:57:23 0:37
88 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:57:23 0:37
89 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 4:57:23 0:37
90 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:57:23 0:37
91 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 4:57:23 0:37
92 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 4:57:23 0:37
93 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 4:57:23 0:37
94 BONNET William FRA BTL 4:57:23 0:37
95 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 4:57:23 0:37
96 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 4:57:23 0:37
97 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:57:23 0:37
98 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 4:57:23 0:37
99 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 4:57:23 0:37
100 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:57:23 0:37
101 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 4:57:23 0:37
102 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 4:57:23 0:37
103 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 4:57:23 0:37
104 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 4:57:23 0:37
105 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 4:57:23 0:37
106 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 4:57:23 0:37
107 MONIER Damien FRA COF 4:57:23 0:37
108 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 4:57:23 0:37
109 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 4:57:23 0:37
110 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 4:57:23 0:37
111 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 4:57:23 0:37
112 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 4:57:23 0:37
113 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 4:57:23 0:37
114 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 4:57:23 0:37
115 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:57:23 0:37
116 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 4:57:23 0:37
117 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 4:57:23 0:37
118 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 4:57:23 0:37
119 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:57:23 0:37
120 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 4:57:23 0:37
121 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 4:57:23 0:37
122 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 4:57:23 0:37
123 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:57:23 0:37
124 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:57:23 0:37
125 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 4:57:23 0:37
126 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 4:57:23 0:37
127 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 4:57:23 0:37
128 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 4:57:23 0:37
129 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 4:57:23 0:37
130 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 4:57:23 0:37
131 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:57:23 0:37
132 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 4:57:23 0:37
133 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:57:23 0:37
134 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 4:57:23 0:37
135 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 4:57:23 0:37
136 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 4:57:23 0:37
137 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 4:57:23 0:37
138 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 4:57:23 0:37
139 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 4:57:23 0:37
140 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 4:57:23 0:37
141 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:57:23 0:37
142 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 4:57:23 0:37
143 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 4:57:23 0:37
144 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 4:57:23 0:37
145 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 4:57:23 0:37
146 LEWIS Craig USA THR 4:57:23 0:37
147 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 4:57:23 0:37
148 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 4:57:23 0:37
149 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:57:23 0:37
150 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 4:57:23 0:37
151 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 4:57:23 0:37
152 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:57:23 0:37
153 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 4:57:23 0:37
154 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:57:23 0:37
155 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:57:23 0:37
156 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 4:57:37 0:51
157 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 4:57:40 0:54
158 VOSS Paul GER MRM 4:57:50 1:04
159 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 4:57:55 1:09
160 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 4:57:57 1:11
161 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 4:57:57 1:11
162 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:58:01 1:15
163 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 4:58:01 1:15
164 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:58:07 1:21
165 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 4:58:07 1:21
166 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 4:58:07 1:21
167 KING Edward USA CTT 4:58:09 1:23
168 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:58:23 1:37
169 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 4:58:57 2:11
170 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 4:58:59 2:13
171 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 4:59:03 2:17
172 MURPHY John USA BMC 4:59:03 2:17
173 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 4:59:03 2:17
174 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 4:59:03 2:17
175 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 4:59:03 2:17
176 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 4:59:31 2:45
177 FLENS Rick NED RAB 4:59:31 2:45
178 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 5:00:26 3:40
179 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 5:01:05 4:19
180 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 5:01:05 4:19
181 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 5:01:05 4:19
182 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 5:01:05 4:19
183 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 5:01:05 4:19
184 WURF Cameron AUS AND 5:01:05 4:19
185 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 5:01:05 4:19
186 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 5:01:05 4:19
187 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 5:01:05 4:19
188 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 5:01:05 4:19
189 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 5:01:05 4:19
190 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:01:05 4:19
191 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:01:05 4:19
192 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 5:01:05 4:19
193 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 5:01:05 4:19
194 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 5:01:16 4:30
195 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:02:23 5:37
196 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:02:52 6:06
197 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 5:02:52 6:06

 

Klassement na Etappe 2

Pos Naam Nat. Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 5:07:09 0:00
2 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 5:07:10 0:01
3 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ AST 5:07:12 0:03
4 PORTE Richie AUS SAX 5:07:12 0:03
5 MILLAR David GBR GRM 5:07:13 0:04
6 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 5:07:16 0:07
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 5:07:17 0:08
8 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 5:07:18 0:09
9 SIEBERG Marcel GER THR 5:07:19 0:10
10 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS THR 5:07:22 0:13
11 MORKOV Michael DEN SAX 5:07:22 0:13
12 GREIPEL Andre GER THR 5:07:22 0:13
13 GERDEMANN Linus GER MRM 5:07:24 0:15
14 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:07:27 0:18
15 WEENING Pieter NED RAB 5:07:28 0:19
16 SCARPONI Michele ITA AND 5:07:28 0:19
17 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:07:29 0:20
18 KARPETS Vladimir RUS KAT 5:07:29 0:20
19 COOKE Baden AUS SAX 5:07:30 0:21
20 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 5:07:30 0:21
21 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:07:31 0:22
22 HANSEN Adam AUS THR 5:07:33 0:24
23 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRM 5:07:33 0:24
24 ELIJZEN Michiel NED OLO 5:07:33 0:24
25 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA LIQ 5:07:34 0:25
26 SABATINI Fabio ITA LIQ 5:07:35 0:26
27 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QST 5:07:35 0:26
28 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 5:07:36 0:27
29 LANG Sebastian GER OLO 5:07:37 0:28
30 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 5:07:37 0:28
31 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 5:07:38 0:29
32 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 5:07:39 0:30
33 DIDIER Laurent LUX SAX 5:07:40 0:31
34 VELO Marco ITA QST 5:07:40 0:31
35 HONDO Danilo GER LAM 5:07:40 0:31
36 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 5:07:41 0:32
37 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 5:07:41 0:32
38 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:07:41 0:32
39 BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC 5:07:43 0:34
40 ROBERTS Luke AUS MRM 5:07:46 0:37
41 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG SAX 5:07:47 0:38
42 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY 5:07:47 0:38
43 JUFRE POU Josep ESP AST 5:07:48 0:39
44 LARSSON Gustav Erik SWE SAX 5:07:48 0:39
45 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 5:07:50 0:41
46 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 5:07:50 0:41
47 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:07:51 0:42
48 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 5:07:52 0:43
49 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 5:07:52 0:43
50 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 5:07:53 0:44
51 LOOSLI David SUI LAM 5:07:53 0:44
52 FOUCHARD Julien FRA COF 5:07:53 0:44
53 WEYLANDT Wouter BEL QST 5:07:53 0:44
54 GRIVKO Andriy UKR AST 5:07:54 0:45
55 CIONI Dario David ITA SKY 5:07:54 0:45
56 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO LIQ 5:07:55 0:46
57 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:07:55 0:46
58 TUFT Svein CAN GRM 5:07:56 0:47
59 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 5:07:56 0:47
60 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA AST 5:07:57 0:48
61 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 5:07:57 0:48
62 BRANDLE Matthias AUT FOT 5:07:57 0:48
63 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM 5:07:58 0:49
64 WYSS Marcel SUI CTT 5:07:58 0:49
65 DYACHENKO Alexsandr KAZ AST 5:08:00 0:51
66 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 5:08:00 0:51
67 BONNET William FRA BTL 5:08:01 0:52
68 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 5:08:01 0:52
69 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP CTT 5:08:02 0:53
70 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA GRM 5:08:04 0:55
71 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 5:08:05 0:56
72 BAKELANDTS Jan BEL OLO 5:08:05 0:56
73 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5:08:06 0:57
74 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 5:08:06 0:57
75 KIREYEV Roman KAZ AST 5:08:06 0:57
76 MOLLEMA Bauke NED RAB 5:08:07 0:58
77 WEGELIUS Charles GBR OLO 5:08:07 0:58
78 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 5:08:09 1:00
79 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP OLO 5:08:09 1:00
80 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO ASA 5:08:10 1:01
81 CUSIN Remi FRA COF 5:08:12 1:03
82 BARRY Michael CAN SKY 5:08:14 1:05
83 BLYTH Adam GBR OLO 5:08:15 1:06
84 LEWIS Craig USA THR 5:08:15 1:06
85 MERLO Michele ITA FOT 5:08:15 1:06
86 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 5:08:16 1:07
87 SORENSEN Nicki DEN SAX 5:08:17 1:08
88 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI AND 5:08:17 1:08
89 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA AND 5:08:17 1:08
90 DE GREEF Francis BEL OLO 5:08:19 1:10
91 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:08:20 1:11
92 MARTIN Daniel IRL GRM 5:08:20 1:11
93 ROELS Dominik GER MRM 5:08:20 1:11
94 LOUDER Jeffry USA BMC 5:08:20 1:11
95 RIGHI Daniele ITA LAM 5:08:21 1:12
96 MODOLO Sacha ITA COG 5:08:22 1:13
97 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 5:08:23 1:14
98 CUESTA LOPEZ Inigo ESP CTT 5:08:23 1:14
99 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:08:24 1:15
100 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 5:08:24 1:15
101 GADRET John FRA ALM 5:08:26 1:17
102 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BTL 5:08:26 1:17
103 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO AST 5:08:26 1:17
104 HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan ESP KAT 5:08:27 1:18
105 ALBASINI Michael SUI THR 5:08:27 1:18
106 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL GCE 5:08:27 1:18
107 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP THR 5:08:28 1:19
108 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR QST 5:08:28 1:19
109 MONIER Damien FRA COF 5:08:28 1:19
110 KAISEN Olivier BEL OLO 5:08:28 1:19
111 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BTL 5:08:28 1:19
112 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA AND 5:08:29 1:20
113 STORTONI Simone ITA COG 5:08:29 1:20
114 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:08:29 1:20
115 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 5:08:29 1:20
116 RABON Frantisek CZE THR 5:08:30 1:21
117 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:08:30 1:21
118 PINEAU Jerome FRA QST 5:08:31 1:22
119 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrei CRC GCE 5:08:32 1:23
120 TURPIN Ludovic FRA ALM 5:08:32 1:23
121 RASCH Gabriel NOR CTT 5:08:33 1:24
122 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 5:08:33 1:24
123 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:08:33 1:24
124 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP FOT 5:08:33 1:24
125 TROFIMOV Yury RUS BTL 5:08:33 1:24
126 MONCOUTIE David FRA COF 5:08:34 1:25
127 MCEWEN Robert AUS KAT 5:08:34 1:25
128 WEGMANN Fabian GER MRM 5:08:35 1:26
129 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BTL 5:08:36 1:27
130 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 5:08:36 1:27
131 SIMONI Gilberto ITA LAM 5:08:37 1:28
132 ENGELS Addy NED QST 5:08:38 1:29
133 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 5:08:38 1:29
134 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:08:39 1:30
135 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:08:39 1:30
136 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 5:08:39 1:30
137 CANUTI Federico ITA COG 5:08:40 1:31
138 STALDER Florian SUI BMC 5:08:40 1:31
139 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA FOT 5:08:40 1:31
140 BELLETTI Manuel ITA COG 5:08:40 1:31
141 SORENSEN Chris DEN SAX 5:08:41 1:32
142 EIBEGGER Markus AUT FOT 5:08:41 1:32
143 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5:08:42 1:33
144 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA COG 5:08:43 1:34
145 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FOT 5:08:45 1:36
146 KRIIT Kalle EST COF 5:08:46 1:37
147 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 5:08:49 1:40
148 IGLINSKIY Valentin KAZ AST 5:08:52 1:43
149 BISOLTI Alessandro ITA COG 5:08:52 1:43
150 OCHOA Carlos Jose VEN AND 5:08:53 1:44
151 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA GCE 5:08:54 1:45
152 VOSS Paul GER MRM 5:08:54 1:45
153 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:08:54 1:45
154 LLOYD Matthew AUS OLO 5:08:54 1:45
155 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 5:08:56 1:47
156 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 5:08:58 1:49
157 CLAUDE Mathieu FRA BTL 5:09:01 1:52
158 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:09:01 1:52
159 KING Edward USA CTT 5:09:01 1:52
160 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL AND 5:09:02 1:53
161 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 5:09:06 1:57
162 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA COG 5:09:08 1:59
163 PEDERSEN Martin DEN FOT 5:09:12 2:03
164 BLOT Guillaume FRA COF 5:09:13 2:04
165 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA COG 5:09:15 2:06
166 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA BTL 5:09:16 2:07
167 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:09:27 2:18
168 MURPHY John USA BMC 5:09:41 2:32
169 RUSS Matthias GER MRM 5:10:00 2:51
170 HAYMAN Mathew AUS SKY 5:10:02 2:53
171 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 5:10:03 2:54
172 FLENS Rick NED RAB 5:10:04 2:55
173 SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC 5:10:04 2:55
174 GAUDIN Damien FRA BTL 5:10:14 3:05
175 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP GCE 5:10:16 3:07
176 MARANGONI Alan ITA COG 5:10:17 3:08
177 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL ASA 5:10:21 3:12
178 HENDERSON Gregory NZL SKY 5:11:28 4:19
179 LODDO Alberto ITA AND 5:11:43 4:34
180 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED RAB 5:11:48 4:39
181 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA BMC 5:11:54 4:45
182 WURF Cameron AUS AND 5:11:54 4:45
183 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 5:11:55 4:46
184 CUMMINGS Steven GBR SKY 5:11:56 4:47
185 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 5:11:58 4:49
186 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 5:11:59 4:50
187 POSSONI Morris ITA SKY 5:12:09 5:00
188 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 5:12:12 5:03
189 FROOME Christopher GBR SKY 5:12:14 5:05
190 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 5:12:15 5:06
191 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS GRM 5:12:21 5:12
192 MANDRI Rene EST ALM 5:12:32 5:23
193 CAPELLI Ermanno ITA FOT 5:12:39 5:30
194 CORTI Marco ITA FOT 5:12:46 5:37
195 BODNAR Maciej POL LIQ 5:13:33 6:24
196 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LAM 5:13:39 6:30
197 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:13:51 6:42